32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Missing Since: September 11, 1981

Guatemala City

Age Now: 54 Years Old

Female

The children have been missing since September 1981. Rosaura's photo is shown age progressed to 29 and Glenda is age progressed to 28.

Associated Companion

Guatemala City

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Female

Associated Companion

Guatemala City

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Female

NCMEC 1-800-843-5678 or Ministerio Publico 502-238-4842

NCMI: 000007