Missing Since: July 6, 2004

Saint Joseph, MO

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

Ashley's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. She was last seen on July 6, 2004. Ashley may still be in the local area, or she may have traveled to Nebraska or Washington. She may be traveling in a gray 1995 Pontiac Bonneville with Missouri license plates 377MPY. Ashley's tongue, navel and ears are pierced. She has a scar on her left arm.

Saint Joseph Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-271-4777

NCMEC: 993587