Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Adrianna Nikol Wix

NCIC# M783976642

Missing Since: March 25, 2004

Springfield, TN

Age Now: 23 Years Old

Female

Adrianna's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She may be in the company of her mother, Jennifer Wix. Jennifer's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. Adrianna has a birthmark on her right thigh and she may go by the nickname Nina. Jennifer has a tattoo on her back.

Companion

Jennifer K. Wix

NCIC# M103965019

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Robertson County Sheriff's Office (TN) (615) 384-7971

NCMEC: 985513