MISSING
Missing Since: March 23, 1957
Altadena, CA
Age Now: 76 Years Old
Male
The photo on the right is a composite image of how Thomas may look at 60 years of age. He was last seen walking with family members on a trail in Arroyo Seco Canyon. Thomas ran ahead to the family vehicle and when his family members arrived at the vehicle the child was not there.
Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-323-526-5541
NCMEC: 985024