Help keep children safe.

Daniel Ted Yuen

NCIC# M643816677

Missing Since: February 8, 2004

Running Springs, CA

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Male

Daniel's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. He may still be in the local area. Daniel may go by the nickname Dan or Danny. He may be wearing glasses.

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office (CA) (909) 387-8313

NCMEC: 982363