MISSING
Andrea Leigh Cotten
NCIC# M363865174
Missing Since: January 22, 2004
Corsicana, TX
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Female
Andrea's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She may be in the company of two unknown males. Andrea has blonde hair, but she was last seen with her hair dyed black. She has a tattoo of a small cross on her left ankle.
Corsicana Police Department (TX) (903) 654-4902
NCMEC: 982078