MISSING
Ranee Ann Gregor
NCIC# M360869574
Missing Since: October 21, 1977
Robinson Township, PA
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Female
On the evening of October 21, 1977 Ranee and her boyfriend left her residence to go get something to eat. They were last seen around 10 p.m. at a gas station. The next morning Ranee's boyfriend was found murdered in his vehicle and Ranee was discovered missing. She has not been seen or heard from since. She has a scar on her right cheek.
Robinson Township Police Department (PA) (412) 788-8111
NCMEC: 972250