When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

LeeAnna Marie Warner

NCIC# M233288234

Missing Since: June 14, 2003

Chisholm, MN

Age Now: 28 Years Old

Female

LeeAnna's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She was last seen at home at 5 p.m. on June 14, 2003. LeeAnna was last seen wearing a one piece blue denim dress with an attached belt, and a pair of orange Hanes brand underwear. Her right ear is pierced and she was wearing a flower earring with a red garnet stone in the middle. LeeAnna has a wart on the base of her left ankle. She also goes by the nickname "Beaner."

Minnesota Bureau of Criminal Apprehension (MN) (651) 793-7000

NCMEC: 965221