Missing Since: October 14, 2002

Valdosta, GA

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Male

Brandon is shown aged to 23 years and Paula is shown aged to 45 years. Brandon and his mother, Paula Ann Wade, were last seen at their home on October 14, 2002. They have not been seen or heard from since and are believed to be endangered. Brandon's nickname is Munchkin. Paula has a birthmark on the upper part of one of her legs and her top canine teeth protrude in front of her other top teeth. She may also use the last name McGrath.

companion

Paula Ann Wade

Age Now: 48 Years Old

Female

Valdosta Police Department (Georgia) 1-229-242-2606

NCMEC: 953466