Missing Since: October 14, 2002

Independence, MO

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

Kathryn's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. She has a scar near her nose and pierced ears. Her nickname is Kadie.

Jackson County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-816-541-8017

NCMEC: 953168