MISSING
Noel Borje Santiago
NCIC# M622557967
Missing Since: July 12, 2002
Honolulu, HI
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Male
Daniel's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years and Noel's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. The children are believed to be with their father, Victorio Abueg Santiago. Victorio's photo is shown age-progressed to 53 years. They may still be in the Honolulu, Hawaii, area or they may have traveled to the Philippines. Victorio has a birthmark on his left leg.
Associated Companion
Daniel Borje Santiago
NCIC# M902560756
Missing Since: July 12, 2002
Honolulu, HI
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Male
Companion
Victorio Abueg Santiago
NCIC# W613161314
Age Now: 61 Years Old
Male
Honolulu Police Department (HI) (808) 529-3115
NCMEC: 940115