MISSING

Missing Since: February 12, 1976
Norwalk, CT
Age Now: 63 Years Old
Female
Maria was last seen on February 12, 1976 leaving her home on a blue English race bike. The bike was later found approximately one mile from Maria's home but she has not been heard from since.

Norwalk Police Department (Connecticut) 1-203-854-3000
NCMEC: 939153