Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Sarah Elizabeth Kinslow

NCIC# M092728153

Missing Since: May 1, 2001

Greenville, TX

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Female

Sarah's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. She was last seen in Greenville, Texas and has not been seen since. Sarah has several ear piercings in both ears, two chicken pox scars on her left cheek, and may have a tattoo of the letter "I" on the inside of her ankle. Her two front teeth overlap. Sarah was last seen wearing a teal hooded jacket, blue jeans, gray & blue sneakers, a silver necklace with the word "Rock" on it and a Minnie Mouse watch.

Greenville Police Department (TX) (903) 457-2900

NCMEC: 938377