MISSING
Justin Richardson
NCIC# M011694000
Missing Since: July 2, 2001
Grand Canyon, AZ
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Male
Justin's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He was last seen walking away from friends in Grand Canyon National Park in Arizona on July 2, 2001. He has not been seen or heard from since. Justin was last seen wearing a red Chicago Bulls jersey and denim shorts. His nickname is Little Man.
Coconino County Sheriff's Department (AZ) (800) 338-7888
NCMEC: 938322