MISSING
NCIC# M216049930
Missing Since: September 14, 2001
Phoenix, AZ
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Male
Jesse's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. Jesse was 14 years old when he was last seen. He was last seen leaving his home on September 14, 2001 en route to a party. Jesse has not been seen or heard from since that time. He has a piercing in the lower lobe of his left ear and a piercing in the cartilage of his upper left ear. He has a black mole in the corner of his right eye. Jesse was last seen wearing a brown and black checkered flannel short sleeve shirt, a white t-shirt, and navy blue pants. His nickname is Lil' Droopy.
Phoenix Police Department (AZ) (602) 262-6151
NCMEC: 936029