MISSING
Missing Since: May 3, 2002
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 29 Years Old
Female
Alexis' photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She was last seen on May 3, 2002 when she was dropped off for school. Alexis was wearing a red hooded jacket with gray stripes, a purple shirt, blue jeans, and white Nike tennis shoes. She has a scar under her right eye and bump on her left pinky finger.
Milwaukee Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-414-935-7401
NCMEC: 934881