MISSING

Missing Since: April 25, 2002
San Diego, CA
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Male
Jahi was last seen on Thursday, April 25, 2002, at approximately 2:30 p.m., playing at a park in the 2800 block of Beech Street in Golden Hill, California. Jahi has a scar over his knee. He was last seen wearing a long-sleeve blue shirt, blue nylon cargo pants, and gray sneakers.

San Diego Police Department (California) 1-619-531-2000
NCMEC: 934331