Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: January 18, 2001

Miami, FL

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Female

Rilya was last seen on January 18, 2001. Rilya has a scar approximately five inches below her navel. Foul Play Suspected.

Miami-Dade Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-305-715-3300

NCMEC: 934322