Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Brandon Dante Raphelle Ralls

NCIC# M659404690

Missing Since: October 31, 2001

Kansas City, MO

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Male

Brandon's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. When he was last seen, he was using a grill of three gold teeth at the upper front part of his mouth. Brandon's nickname is "Little B."

Kansas City Police Department (MO) (816) 234-5000

NCMEC: 928178