MISSING
Bianca Elaine Lebron
NCIC# M271984069
Missing Since: November 7, 2001
Bridgeport, CT
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female
Bianca's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen at school on November 7, 2001. Bianca may have gotten into a dark colored vehicle with tinted windows, driven by an adult male. She has a birthmark on her forehead.
Bridgeport Police Department (CT) (203) 576-7671
NCMEC: 923729