MISSING

Missing Since: June 3, 2001
Cedar Rapids, IA
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Female
Erin's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She was last seen at home on June 3, 2001 and she has not been seen or heard from since that day. She has a small scar above her left eye. When she was last seen, Erin had red highlights in her hair.

Cedar Rapids Police Department (Iowa) 1-319-286-5491
NCMEC: 919997