Missing Since: July 22, 2000

Paterson, NJ

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Misheila's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. She may be in the company of her sister, Francheska Martinez, whose photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. When Francheska was last seen, she had braces on her teeth.

companion

Francheska Sugel Martinez

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Paterson Police Department (New Jersey) 1-973-881-6800

NCMEC: 917531