Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: July 6, 2001

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Diamond's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years and Tionda's photo is shown at 30 years. They were last seen in the vicinity of 3526 South Lake Park Avenue in Chicago, Illinois. Diamond has a scar on the left side of her head in her hairline. Tionda has a quarter sized scar on her left forearm.

Associated Companion

Diamond Bradley

NCIC# M633627974

Missing Since: July 6, 2001

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 28 Years Old

Female

Extra Photos

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020 or Federal Beureau of Investigation (Illinois) 1-312-421-6700

NCMEC: 915589