When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Bryan Keith Fisher

NCIC# M151616010 , NamUs# 6060

Missing Since: February 21, 1983

Erie, PA

Age Now: 60 Years Old

Male

Bryan's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. He was last seen leaving his home on February 21, 1983 to go fishing. Bryan has not been seen or heard from since that time. He has a scar on his right hand between his ring and middle finger, a tattoo of a cross on his right arm, and a tattoo of a skull, which may have been changed to a rose, on his upper left arm. Bryan's nicknames are Bry and Fish.

Erie Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-814-870-1120

NCMEC: 912546