MISSING
Adam Benjamin Lake
NCIC# M958322399
Missing Since: March 24, 2001
Hilliard, OH
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Male
Adam's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He may use the name Benjamin. Adam has a scar on his right hand. Caution is advised and he may be in need of medical assistance. Adam speaks fluent Spanish and may travel out of state. His hair may be shorter than in the photo shown.
Columbus Police Department (OH) (614) 645-4545
NCMEC: 908501