Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Kyle Nicholas James Anderson

NCIC# M314682849

Missing Since: April 11, 2000

Fulton, MS

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Male

Cameron's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years, Kyle's photo is aged to 28 years, and Rachel's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. The children may be in the company of their mother. They may have traveled out of state. Cameron wears eyeglasses and may use the nickname C.J. Kyle has a scar on his upper lip.

Associated Companion

Cameron Jeffery Anderson

NCIC# M350976467

Missing Since: April 11, 2000

Fulton, MS

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Male

Associated Companion

Rachel Marie Anderson

NCIC# M764707906

Missing Since: April 11, 2000

Fulton, MS

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Female

Ohio County Sheriff's Office (IN) (812) 438-3636

NCMEC: 900430