MISSING

Missing Since: September 11, 2000
Clearwater, FL
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Male
Zachary's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. He was last known to be sleeping in his bed on the night of September 10, 2000. At approximately 4:00am on September 11, 2000, he was discovered missing and is missing under suspicious circumstances. He goes by the nickname Zach. He has a scar under his chin, a scar between his eyes on the bridge of his nose, and on the right side of his top lip.

Clearwater Police Department (Florida) 1-727-562-4420
NCMEC: 894757