When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Karla Carolina Rodriguez

NCIC# M300243476

Missing Since: October 20, 1999

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 33 Years Old

Female

Karla's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She was last seen walking to school on October 20, 1999. Karla has a small mole above her right eyebrow and visible cavities in her teeth. The child speaks limited English.

Las Vegas Metro Police Department (NV) (702) 229-3111

NCMEC: 873982