MISSING
James Richard Howell
NCIC# M541366347
Missing Since: May 28, 1969
Sterling, IL
Age Now: 66 Years Old
Male
James' photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. He was last seen outside his residence on May 28, 1969. His nickname is Jimmy.
Sterling Police Department (IL) (815) 632-6640
NCMEC: 872770