MISSING
Jeffrey Michael Bratcher
NCIC# M843895110
Missing Since: June 15, 1974
Ocean Shores, WA
Age Now: 58 Years Old
Male
Jeffrey's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years. He was last seen playing near a picnic area inside of Ocean City State Park in Ocean City, Washington.
Grays Harbor Sheriff's Office (WA) (360) 249-3711
NCMEC: 865393