Missing Since: April 27, 1999

Pittsburgh, PA

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Female

Genelle's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen on April 27, 1999. She may still be in the area. Her nickname is Princess.

Wilkinsburg Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-412-473-3056

NCMEC: 864072