Missing Since: December 18, 1998
Wilmington, DE
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Male
AbdulNur's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. He may use the alias names Duke, Ab or Abdul Malik Wilson. AbdulNur may still be in the area.

New Castle County Police Department (Delaware) 1-302-573-2800
NCMEC: 857921