MISSING
Yuan Xia Wang
NCIC# M014435190
Missing Since: October 21, 1998
Alexandria, VA
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Female
Yuan's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. She was last seen getting off her school bus on October 21, 1998. Yuan may go by the alias first name Incha.
Fairfax County Police Department (VA) (703) 691-2131
NCMEC: 855390