Help keep children safe.

Rasheeyda Robinson Wilson

NCIC# M504715433

Missing Since: July 15, 1991

San Diego, CA

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Female

Rasheeyda's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. She was last seen walking away from her mother's apartment in San Diego, California. She has a 3-inch scar on the front of her right calf. She may use the last name Robinson.

San Diego Police Department (CA) (619) 531-2000

NCMEC: 846044