MISSING
Rosa Marie Camacho
NCIC# M069806878
Missing Since: October 24, 1997
Hartford, CT
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Female
Rosa's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She was last seen with her mother leaving a store in the Hartford, Connecticut area on October 24, 1997. Rosa Delgado, the child's mother, has since been found deceased but Rosa is still missing.
Hartford Police Department (Connecticut) 1-860-757-4000
NCMEC: 840827