MISSING
Amanda Dawn Gallion
NCIC# M066575870 , NamUs# 6095
Missing Since: October 13, 1997
Gillette, WY
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Amanda's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She was last seen on October 13, 1997. Amanda may have left the area. She has naturally dark blonde hair but when she was last seen it was dyed black.
Gillette Police Department (Wyoming) 1-307-682-5155
NCMEC: 840281