Help keep children safe.

Erica Lee Fraysure

NCIC# M930432448

Missing Since: October 21, 1997

Germantown, KY

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Female

Erica's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. She was last seen in Brooksville, Kentucky, on October 21, 1997. Her vehicle was found abandoned on an isolated road in Brooksville. Her purse, including her money and checkbook were found inside the vehicle. Her keys are missing. She has a strawberry birthmark on the back of her neck.

Bracken County Sheriff's Office (KY) (606) 735-2700

NCMEC: 839572