MISSING
Missing Since: October 31, 1982
Tacoma, WA
Age Now: 55 Years Old
Female
Kristi's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was last seen on October 31, 1982 in Tacoma, Washington. Kristi has a short middle finger on her left hand.
Tacoma Police Department (Washington) - 1-253-798-4721
NCMEC: 837648