MISSING
Kristy Jean Rogers
NCIC# M041321375
Missing Since: August 2, 1997
Crestview, FL
Age Now: 46 Years Old
Female
Kristy's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She may be in need of medical assistance. Kristy's navel is pierced and she has a lazy right eye.
Crestview Police Department (FL) (850) 682-2055
NCMEC: 836052