MISSING
Katheryn Mae Quackenbush
NCIC# M854967533
Missing Since: July 14, 1981
Salisbury, MD
Age Now: 62 Years Old
Female
Katheryn's photo has been age-progressed to 60 years. She was last seen on July 14, 1981. Her nickname is Kitty.
Maryland State Police (MD) (410) 749-3101
NCMEC: 835963