Missing Since: March 11, 1997
Columbus, OH
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Male
Aaron's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. He was last seen on March 11, 1997 playing in a neighbor's back yard. Aaron may go by the name "Cody."
Columbus Police Department (Ohio) 1-614-645-4545
NCMEC: 830065