Missing Since: December 16, 1996
Willingboro, NJ
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Female
Celina's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. She was 9 months pregnant at the time of her disappearance. It is believed she has given birth and may be in need of medical assistance. Celina's eyebrows grow together.

Willingboro Police Department (New Jersey) 1-60-967-8300
NCMEC: 827787