MISSING
Michelle Leone Duncan
NCIC# M305546734
Missing Since: November 4, 1984
Gardena, CA
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Female
Michelle's photo is shown age-progressed to 47 years. She was last seen on November 4, 1984. Michelle has a birthmark on the right side of her face. She may go by the name Shelly.
Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273
NCMEC: 824509