Missing Since: December 26, 1995
Union, MO
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female
Jessica's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She may be with an adult male companion. She has a small scar on the inside of her left forearm near her elbow and may have a tattoo on her neck of the word "Capone". She also wears eyeglasses. Jessica was last seen in Cloverdale, Indiana.

Union Police Department (Missouri) 1-636-583-3700
NCMEC: 813249