Missing Since: June 13, 1994

San Antonio, TX

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Male

Nicholas's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. He has three tattoos: the letter T on his left hand between his thumb and forefinger, the letter J on his left shoulder, and the letters L and N on the outside of his left ankle.

San Antonio Police Department (Texas) - 1-210-207-7484

NCMEC: 802112