MISSING
Missing Since: October 19, 1994
Columbia, MO
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female
Kristina's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She may be with a male companion.
Columbia Police Department (Missouri) - 1-573-874-7652
NCMEC: 797489
Columbia, MO
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 797489