Missing Since: April 11, 1981

Williston, ND

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Female

Barbara's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. She was last seen leaving a local restaurant. She did not take any belongings with her. Her left ear is lower than her right ear and she has a dark brown mole on the upper right side of her chest. Her eyes are hazel-brown.

Williston Police Department (North Dakota) 1-701-577-1212

NCMEC: 796102