MISSING
Angela Lee Freeman
NCIC# M673066472
Missing Since: September 10, 1993
Petal, MS
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Female
Angela's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen at a fast food restaurant at 1:00 a.m. Her car was later found abandoned.
Petal Police Department (MS) (601) 544-5331 or Perry County Sheriff's Office (MS) (601) 964-8461
NCMEC: 784390