MISSING
Jennifer Rae Perry
NCIC# M709441362
Missing Since: July 30, 1993
Marathon, FL
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
Jennifer's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She has dark blue eyes with flecks of brown.
Monroe County Sheriff's Office (FL) (305) 289-2430
NCMEC: 783071