MISSING
Missing Since: March 29, 1993
Marion, IN
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Female
Tricia's photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. She was last seen on March 29, 1993. Tricia has a tattoo on her left ankle.
Marion Police Department (Indiana) 1-765-662-9981
NCMEC: 780520